HOME > About KATE > Board Members

Board Members

회장

Name : 이영식 (Young Shik Lee) 
Affiliation : 한남대학교
Phone : 010-8831-2937
E-mail : youngslee@hnu.kr

부회장(편집 출판) 신상근(이화여대) Sang-Keun Shin(Ewha Womans University)
  sangshin@ewha.ac.kr
부회장(기획/조정) 김해동(한국외대) Hae Dong Kim(Hankuk University of Foreign Studies)
  khd@hufs.ac.kr
부회장(연구/개발) 나경희(충북대) Kyeong-Hee Rha(Chungbuk National University)
  kyeonghee@chungbuk.ac.kr
부회장(섭외/홍보) 이석재(연세대) Seok-Chae Rhee(Yonsei University)
  scrhee@yonsei.ac.kr
부회장(국제/정보) 이용원(서울대) Yong-Won Lee(Seoul National University)
  ylee01@snu.ac.kr
총무이사 유원호(서강대) Isaiah WonHo Yoo(Sogang University)
  katesecretary27@gmail.com
총무이사(연구재단) 최윤희(총신대) Yoonhee Choe(Chongshin University)
  yhchoi@csu.ac.kr
재무이사 정경옥(한남대) Kyeong-Ouk Jeong(Hannam university)
  monicakyeongouk@hotmail.com
국제이사 신정아(동국대) Jeong Ah Shin(Dongguk University)
박은성(서강대) Eun Sung Park(Sogang University)
변지현(한남대) Ji-Hyun Byun(Hannam university)
섭외이사 한문섭(한양대) Moon Seop Han(Hanyang University)
이준규(한국외대) Junkyu Lee(Hankuk University of Foreign Studies)
최문홍(전남대) Mun-Hong Choe(Chonnam National University)
민호기(KICE) Ho Ky Min(Korea Institute for Curriculum and Evaluation)
김현정(한국외대) Hyun Jung Kim(Hankuk University of Foreign Studies)
연구이사 백순도(국민대) Soondo Baek(Kookmin University)
신명희(한남대) Myeong-Hee Shin(Hannam university)
정한기(육군3사관학교) Hanki Jung(Korea Army Academy at Yeong-Cheon)
홍신철(부산외대) Shinchul Hong(Busan University of Foreign Studies)
신동광(광주교대) Dongkwang Shin(Gwangju National University of Education)
최선희(전주대) Sunhee Choi(Jeonju University)
표경현(단국대) Kyong-Hyon Pyo(Dankook University)
전영주(목원대) Young-Joo Jeon(Mokwon University)
한은희(나사렛대) Eunhee Han(Korea Nazarene University)
정채관(KICE) Chae Kwan Jung(Korea Institute for Curriculum and Evaluation)
기획조정이사 김태영(중앙대) Tae-Young Kim(Chung-Ang University)
전유아(한양대) Yuah Chon(Hanyang University)
박상복(KICE) Sang Bok Park(Korea Institute for Curriculum and Evaluation)
학술정보이사 조영우(배재대) Young Woo Cho(Pai Chai University)
이제영(세한대) Je Young Lee(Sehan University)
편집출판이사 허 근(편집간사, 한남대) Keun Huh(Hannam university)
이진화(편집간사, 중앙대) Jin-Hwa Lee(Chung-Ang University)
김현주(단국대) Hyun-Ju Kim(Dankook University)
김현진(청주교대) Hyun Jin Kim(Cheongju National University of Education)
김경자(조선대) Kyung Ja Kim(Chosun University)
류미림(한국해양대) Mi-Lim Ryoo(Korea Maritime & Ocean University)
이미진(이화여대) Josephine Lee(Ewha Womans University)
소영순(서울대) Youngsoon So(Seoul National University)
이문우(한양대) Mun Woo Lee(Hanyang University)
안경자(서울교대) Kyungja Ahn(Seoul National University of Education)
배정옥(경북대) Jungok Bae(Kyungpook National University)
오마리아(전주교대) Maria Oh(Jeonju National University of Education)
한혜령(서원대) Hye-Ryung Han(Seowon University)
김기택(경인교대) Kitaek Kim(Gyeongin National University of Education)
심은숙(상지대) Eunsook Shim(Sangji University)
고정민(성신여대) Jungmin Ko(Sungshin Women's University)
장재학(강원대) Jaehak Chang(Kangwon National University)
편집위원 이장호(중앙대) Jang Ho Lee(Chung-Ang University)
오선영(서울대) Sun-Young Oh(Seoul National University)
박유정(성균관대) Yujong Park(Sungkyunkwan University)
정희정(한양대) Heejeong Jeong(Hanyang University)
강유선(고려대) Yusun Kang(Korea University)
박재은(강남대) Jae-Eun Park(Kangnam University)
전은실(경인여대) Eunsil Chun(Kyung-In Women’s University)
박선민(KAIST) Seon Min Park(Korea Advanced Institute of Science and Technology)
이상기(한국교원대) Sang-Ki Lee(Korea National University of Education)
마지현(전남대) Jee Hyun Ma(Chonnam National University)
임윤경(원광대) Youn-kyung Yim(Wonkwang University)
박미애(춘천교대) Miae Park(Chuncheon National University of Education)
육청민(한림대) Cheongmin Yook(Hallym University)
최성묵(경북대) Sungmook Choi(Kyungpook National University)
김연희(대구카톨릭대) Youn-Hee Kim(Catholic University of Daegu)
정우현(영남대) Woo-Hyun Jung(Yeungnam University)
조윤경(부경대) Yunkyoung Cho(Pukyong National University)
전지현(부산대) Jihyun Jeon(Pusan National University)
남대현(UNIST) Daehyeon Nam(Ulsan National Institute of Science and Technology)
허현수(DLI) Hyunsoo Hur(Defense Language Institute)
감사 송민영(고려사이버대) Min-Young Song(The Cyber University of Korea)
이은주(이화여대) Eun-Joo Lee(Ewha Womans University)